Registrants For
2014 USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
US Sailing Center of Martin County
December 06-07, 2014
67 people have registered for this event
Optimist Green
Skipper
Sail
Crew/Status
Fleet / Division
Yacht Club
1.
Bruno Wencelblat
20958
-
Optimist Green / -
CGSC -
2.
Thomas Connell
19710
-
Optimist Green / -
NCSC -
3.
Lauren Connell
14490
-
Optimist Green / -
NCSC -
4.
Kristian Scurtis
5436
-
Optimist Green / -
Coral Reef Yacht Club -
5.
Anna Vasilieva
12801
-
Optimist Green / -
Alexei Vasiliev -
6.
Ella Taylor
111
-
Optimist Green / -
Lauderdale Yacht Club -
7.
Miles Wolff
17742
-
Optimist Green / -
LYC -
8.
Samara Walshe
20282
-
Optimist Green / -
Edgartown/LIMA -
9.
Brant Bidwell
131356
-
Optimist Green / -
Palm Beach Sailing Club -
10.
Simone Moss
9757
-
Optimist Green / -
Lauderdale Yacht Club -
11.
Maggie Walker
11881
-
Optimist Green / -
NCSC -
12.
Carolina Gaston
18366
-
Optimist Green / -
Key Biscayne Yacht Club -
13.
Max Zhalilo
U4
-
Optimist Green / -
FYC -
14.
Margaret Woodworth
800
-
Optimist Green / -
NCSC -
15.
Anthony Ginocchio
1181
-
Optimist Green / -
NCSC -
16.
Asher Carriero
20280
-
Optimist Green / -
NCSC -
17.
Mary Monahan
8979
-
Optimist Green / -
Florida Yacht Club -
18.
Skye Johnson
121
-
Optimist Green / -
Lauderdale Yacht Club -
19.
Ethan Homberger
20288
-
Optimist Green / -
Palm Beach Sailing Club -
20.
Nicolas Aulet Vidal
4288
-
Optimist Green / -
Coral Reef Yacht Club -
21.
Casey Mason
15792
-
Optimist Green / -
NCSC -
22.
Laura Hamilton
18402
-
Optimist Green / -
CYC/Prime -
23.
Lauren Russler
16465
-
Optimist Green / -
CRYC -
24.
Nicolas Garcia-Castrillon
1704
-
Optimist Green / -
Key Biscayne Yacht Club -
25.
Caden Martens
66
-
Optimist Green / -
PBSC -
26.
Hailee Giordano
15535
-
Optimist Green / -
Coral Reef Yacht Club -
27.
Jillian Giordano
15836
-
Optimist Green / -
Coral Reef Yacht Club -
28.
Mathieu Graham
15398
-
Optimist Green / -
Coral Reef Yacht Club -
29.
Sofia Clark
17710
-
Optimist Green / -
Key Biscayne Yacht Club -
30.
Ryan Garraty
14684
-
Optimist Green / -
NCSC -
31.
Alejandro Garcon
1205
-
Optimist Green / -
Key Biscayne Yacht Club -
32.
Umi Noritake
1676
-
Optimist Green / -
Coral Reef Yacht Club -
33.
Tommy McCormick
2469
-
Optimist Green / -
Key Biscayne Yacht Club -
34.
Carlo Marchand-Blume
201
-
Optimist Green / -
CGSC -
35.
Daniel van Puffelen
16713
-
Optimist Green / -
CGSC -
36.
Damian Martinez
16688
-
Optimist Green / -
Coconut Grove SC -
37.
Matias Etchart
202
-
Optimist Green / -
CGSC -
38.
Robert Rielly
17812
-
Optimist Green / -
Lauderdale Yacht Club -
39.
Charlotte Leigh
18289
-
Optimist Green / -
Coconut Grove Sailing Club -
40.
Nickolas Powers
1008
-
Optimist Green / -
Sarasota Youth Sailing -
41.
Bailey Gorman
15551
-
Optimist Green / -
Naples Community Sailing Center -
42.
Brayden Benesch
80196
-
Optimist Green / -
coral reef yacht club -
43.
Spencer Dominguez
13096
-
Optimist Green / -
Coral Reef -
44.
Jose Gonzalez
14106
-
Optimist Green / -
CRYC -
45.
Victor Avery
U5
-
Optimist Green / -
Florida Yacht Club -
46.
Kevin Gosselin
13218
-
Optimist Green / -
Infante, Kent -
47.
Luca Del Risco
18316
-
Optimist Green / -
Coconut Grove SC -
48.
Grady Paxton
7630
-
Optimist Green / -
sarasota youth sailing -
49.
Cate Paxton
22
-
Optimist Green / -
sarasota youth sailing -
50.
Bridget Sisk
21020
-
Optimist Green / -
Gnarly -
51.
Bryson Fackender
7306
-
Optimist Green / -
Lake Wales Pram Fleet -
52.
Lourdes Gallo
189
-
Optimist Green / -
KBYC -
53.
Charlotte Kennedy
14288
-
Optimist Green / -
CRYC -
54.
Angel Lapadula
16767
-
Optimist Green / -
CGSC -
55.
Laurel Tyson
27
-
Optimist Green / -
Sarasota Youth Sailing -
56.
Parker Tyson
15565
-
Optimist Green / -
Sarasota Youth Sailing -
57.
Adrien Arias
10679
-
Optimist Green / -
Lake Wales -
58.
Tyler Morris
15032
-
Optimist Green / -
Coral Reef Yacht Club -
59.
Andreas Infante
1105
-
Optimist Green / -
KBYC -
60.
Feddie Parkin
GBR 5915
-
Optimist Green / -
Riverside -
61.
Zachary Laswick
9335
-
Optimist Green / -
NCSC -
62.
Julian Galpin
U6
-
Optimist Green / -
Florida Yacht Club -
63.
Hugh La Fontisee
14077
-
Optimist Green / -
Coral Reef YC -
64.
Lucas Labarca
11273
-
Optimist Green / -
PRIME / HYC -
65.
Joshua Buttrick
20812
-
Optimist Green / -
KBYC -
66.
Julia Conneely
82104
-
Optimist Green / -
Davis Island -
67.
Enzo Royle
88
-
Optimist Green / -
Palm Beach Sailing -